1 GIORNATA (and. 07/09/14 ore 15; rit. 11/01/15 ore 14.30):
Bisceglie-R. Potenza
Brindisi-P. Sarnese
Pomigliano-Gallipoli
Cavese-Manfredonia
Francavilla in S.-Ael Grottaglie
Gelbison Vdl-Taranto
Monopoli-Arzanese
Puteolana I.-San Severo
Scafatese-Fidelis Andria

2 GIORNATA (and. 14/09/14 ore 15; rit. 18/01/15 ore 14.30):
Ael Grottaglie-Bisceglie
Arzanese-Pomigliano
Fidelis Andria-Francavilla in S.
Gallipoli-Brindisi
Manfredonia-Puteolana I.
P. Sarnese-Scafatese
R. Potenza-Gelbison Vdl
San Severo-Monopoli
Taranto-Cavese

3 GIORNATA (and. 21/09/14 ore 15; rit. 25/01/15 ore 14.30):
Arzanese-Gallipoli
Bisceglie-Manfredonia
Brindisi-Ael Grottaglie
Pomigliano-Fidelis Andria
Cavese-San Severo
Francavilla in S.-Taranto
Gelbison Vdl-Puteolana I.
Monopoli-P. Sarnese
Scafatese-R. Potenza

4 GIORNATA (and. 28/09/14 ore 15; rit. 08/02/15 ore 14.30):
Ael Grottaglie-Scafatese
Fidelis Andria-Brindisi
Gallipoli-Monopoli
Manfredonia-Gelbison Vdl
P. Sarnese-Pomigliano
Puteolana I.-Cavese
R. Potenza-Francavilla in S.
San Severo-Arzanese
Taranto-Bisceglie

5 GIORNATA (and. 05/10/14 ore 15; rit. 15/02/15 ore 14.30):
Arzanese-Fidelis Andria
Bisceglie-Cavese
Brindisi-Taranto
Pomigliano-R. Potenza
Francavila in S.-Puteolana I.
Gallipoli-P. Sarnese
Gelbison Vdl-San Severo
Monopoli-Ael Grottaglie
Scafatese-Manfredonia

6 GIORNATA (and. 12/10/14 ore 15; rit. 22/02/15 ore 14.30):
Ael Grottaglie-Pomigliano
Cavese-Gelbison Vdl
Fidelis Andria-Monopoli
Manfredonia-Francavilla in S.
P. Sarnese-Arzanese
Puteolana I.-Bisceglie
R. Potenza-Brindisi
San Severo-Gallipoli
Taranto-Scafatese

7 GIORNATA (and. 19/10/14 ore 15; rit. 01/03/15 ore 14.30):
Arzanese-R. Potenza
Bisceglie-San Severo
Brindisi-Puteolana I.
Pomigliano-Manfredonia
Francavilla in S.-Gelbison Vdl
Gallipoli-Ael Grottaglie
Monopoli-Taranto
P. Sarnese-Fidelis Andria
Scafatese-Cavese

8 GIORNATA (and. 26/10/14 ore 14.30; rit. 08/03/15 ore 14.30):
Ael Grottaglie-Arzanese
Cavese-Francavilla in S.
Fidelis Andria-Gallipoli
Gelbison Vdl-Bisceglie
Manfredonia-Brindisi
Puteolana I.-Scafatese
R. Potenza-Monopoli
San Severo-Sarnese
Taranto-Pomigliano

9 GIORNATA (and. 02/11/14 ore 14.30; rit. 15/03/15 ore 14.30):
Arzanese-Manfredonia
Brindisi-Gelbison Vdl
Pomigliano-Cavese
Fidelis Andria-Ael Grottaglie
Francavilla-San Severo
Gallipoli-Taranto
Monopoli-Puteolana I.
P. Sarnese-R. Potenza
Scafatese-Bisceglie

10 GIORNATA (and. 09/11/14 ore 14.30; rit. 22/03/15 ore 14.30):
Ael Grottaglie-P. Sarnese
Bisceglie-Francavilla in S.
Cavese-Brindisi
Gelbison Vdl-Scafatese
Manfredonia-Monopoli
Puteolana I.-Pomigliano
R. Potenza-Gallipoli
San Severo-Fidelis Andria
Taranto-Arzanese

11 GIORNATA (and. 16/11/14 ore 14.30; rit. 29/03/15 ore 15):
Ael Grottaglie-R. Potenza
Arzanese-Cavese
Brindisi-Francavilla in S.
Pomigliano-Bisceglie
Fidelis Andria-Taranto
Gallipoli-Puteolana I.
Monopoli-Gelbison Vdl
P. Sarnese-Manfredonia
Scafatese-San Severo

12 GIORNATA (and. 23/11/14 ore 14.30; rit. 02/04/15 ore 15):
Bisceglie-Brindisi
Cavese-Monopoli
Francavila in S.-Scafatese
Gelbison Vdl-Pomigliano
Manfredonia-Gallipoli
Puteolana I.-Arzanese
R. Potenza-Fidelis Andria
San Severo-Ael Grottaglie
Taranto-P. Sarnese

13 GIORNATA (and. 30/11/14 ore 14.30; rit. 12/04/15 ore 15):
Ael Grottaglie-Manfredonia
Arzanese-Bisceglie
Brindisi-San Severo
Pomigliano-Scafatese
Fidelis Andria-Puteolana I.
Gallipoli-Gelbison Vdl
Monopoli-Francavilla in S.
P. Sarnese-Cavese
R. Potenza-Taranto

14 GIORNATA (and. 07/12/14 ore 14.30; rit. 19/04/15 ore 15):
Bisceglie-Monopoli
Cavese-Gallipoli
Francavilla in S.-Pomigliano
Gelbison Vdl-Arzanese
Manfredonia-Fidelis Andria
Puteolana I.-P. Sarnese
San Severo-R. Potenza
Taranto-Ael Grottaglie
Scafatese-Brindisi

15 GIORNATA (and. 14/12/14 ore 14.30; rit. 26/04/15 ore 15):
Ael Grottaglie-Puteolana I.
Arzanese-Francavilla in S.
Pomigliano-Brindisi
Fidelis Andria-Cavese
Gallipoli-Bisceglie
Monopoli-Scafatese
P. Sarnese-Gelbison Vdl
R. Potenza-Manfredonia
Taranto-San Severo

16 GIORNATA (and. 21/12/14 ore 14.30; rit. 03/05/15 ore 15):
Bisceglie-Fidelis Andria
Brindisi-Arzanese
Pomigliano-Monopoli
Cavese-R. Potenza
Francavilla in S.-P. Sarnese
Gelbison Vdl-Ael Grottaglie
Manfredonia-San Severo
Puteolana I.-Taranto
Scafatese-Gallipoli

17 GIORNATA (and. 04/01/15 ore 14.30; rit. 10/05/15 ore 15):
Ael Grottaglie-Cavese
Arzanese-Scafatese
Fidelis Andria-Gelbison Vdl
Gallipoli-Francavilla in S.
Monopoli-Brindisi
P. Sarnese-Bisceglie
R. Potenza-Puteolana I.
San Severo-Pomigliano
Taranto-Manfredonia

Scarica il calendario completo in formato PDF

Indietro